Anmelden

Kontakt

Vorstand

Bieri Patrick Streaming / Schiedsrichter  078 818 48 30 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~K]#[G%8uCST%~N\K!w'kh*Z.KqXcHhWb0
Greber Tatjana Geschäftsstelle / Co-Präsidium 079 628 51 34 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~Kc]#[K%8m7^J%&W\7{SKyWGI@8]}`KUD-#L
Häubi Corinne Material   VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~Kc]#[656lH^N%*Fl=xJKyWGI@8]}`KUD-#L
Kobel Melanie Kommunikation / Damen 1. Liga 079 606 17 65 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~K]#[D#0dHYN%-TY='w'kh*Z.KqXcHhWb0
Renggli Sarah Sportchefin / Co-Präsidium  079 747 26 75 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~K]#[J%6dBx[^0L^E!w'kh*Z.KqXcHhWb0
Wermelinger Simone TK & Helferwesen   VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~Kc+@94]#[J/1rHUqp%Wd='JyiS?~EAdWpJfVa-F|Iww
Wermelinger Thomas TK & Helferwesen    
Unterstützung Vorstand   
Gübeli Thomas Sponsoring / Marketing 079 360 57 89 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~Kc]#[K.3p7cq`7JY='JKyWGI@8]}`KUD-#L
Meierhans Fabian Social Media & Fotografie   VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~Kc+@]#[9%$l7^qf%N\K~Byu*DQH5\ZqmU0aAlj!
Nesti  Tamara Administration/Buchhaltung     
Sportkommision 
Renggli  Sarah Sportkommision 079 747 26 75 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~K]#[J%6dBx[^0L^E!w'kh*Z.KqXcHhWb0
Hanimann Simone Sportkommision  079 611 41 99 VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN]#[J/1rHUqp?Xjo3J#c`-[U6OXsnV3

Trainer / Betreuer

 

Damen L-UPL  VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLg]#[E2!CQYcZ4Ij`xFmwv+P  
Rosolen Joël, Co-Headcoach    
Gruber Jonas, Co-Headcoach    
Cica Leroy, Goalie Trainer    
Kellenberger Kristof, Athletik-Trainer    
     
Juniorinnen U21 A  VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgM]#[LVSdpgRs}W[LGCpdcUK2  
Kivirand Katrin, Headcoach    
Hanimann Simone, Assistenztrainerin    
Testa Robert, Assistenztrainer    
Cica Leroy, Goalie Trainer    
Kellenberger Kristof, Athletik-Trainer    
     
Juniorinnen U17  VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLg]#[LUYCQYcZ4Ij`xFmwv+P  
Renggli Sarah, Headcoach    
Bieri Patrick, Assistenztrainer    
Wermuth Yanik, Assistenztrainer    
Leuenberger Tina, Goalie Trainerin    
     
Damen 1. Liga  VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWi]#[7%1hH|!p#_XKzT8dS#]V7R  
Amport Kevin, Headcoach    
Wermuth Yanik, Assistenztrainer    
del Monte Antonio, Assistenztrainer    
Kobel Melanie, Assistenztrainerin    
     
Juniorinnen B VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~]#[A?2lIbRg0Je7VXt|O?LA_L[`[{.g  
Steiner Jan Marc, Co-Headcoach    
Waser Daniel, Co-Headcoach    
     
Juniorinnen C  VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgMWiu}erN~]#[A?2lIbRg0Je8VXt|O?LA_L[`[{.g  
Hofmann Chayenne, Co-Headcoach    
Jost Sina, Co-Headcoach    

Unsere Schiedsrichter*innen

  • Gerber Nina 

  • Kyburz Tanja

  • de Roche Suzanne

  • Krähenbühl Janelle

  • Wermelinger Anna Lisa 

  • Greber Ella-Fée

  • Segmüller Tobias
  • Käser Davide
  • Schmocker Peter

Bistroteam

  • Sandra Siegenthaler

  • Beatrice Bieri

  • Andrea Wälchli

  • Silvia Kunz

  • Grundbacher Brigitte

Downloads

Vereinsadresse

Logo.png Wizards Bern Burgdorf
Postfach 1069
3401 Burgdorf
VIG'YohxEdvX?`0%mLgM]#[@4*rpgRs}W[LGCpdcUK2